narozen
11.2.1972
věk
54 let
post
brankář
hůl
levá
2. liga - play off - V 2003-2004
zápasů
8
výhry
7
průměr
1.75
čisté konto
2
úspěšnost %
0
tm
0
Celá kariéra
|
soutěž |
klub |
Č |
Gob. |
Zás. |
SP |
Z |
ZZ |
V |
P |
R |
Pr. |
SO |
Z% |
G |
A |
T |
|
| 1999-2000 |
Zepter Cup - 2000
|
MHK Slovan Orlová |
60 |
8 |
30 |
38 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8.00 |
0 |
78.95 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2. liga - S
|
MHK Slovan Orlová |
2282 |
99 |
0 |
99 |
41 |
41 |
22 |
10 |
9 |
2.60 |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
43 |
|
| 2000-2001 |
2. liga - V
|
MHK Slovan Orlová |
2425 |
110 |
110 |
220 |
43 |
40 |
19 |
13 |
11 |
2.72 |
2 |
50.00 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
|
|
2. liga - play off - V
|
MHK Slovan Orlová |
120 |
10 |
10 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5.00 |
0 |
50.00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
| 2001-2002 |
Baráž o 1. ligu
|
MHK Slovan Orlová |
340 |
25 |
188 |
213 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
4.41 |
0 |
88.26 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2. liga - V
|
MHK Slovan Orlová |
2288 |
92 |
100 |
192 |
42 |
35 |
31 |
11 |
0 |
2.41 |
5 |
52.08 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
2. liga - play off - V
|
MHK Slovan Orlová |
349 |
14 |
14 |
28 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
2.41 |
0 |
50.00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
| 2003-2004 |
2. liga - V
|
HC Sareza Ostrava |
785 |
29 |
12 |
41 |
20 |
20 |
15 |
3 |
2 |
2.22 |
1 |
29.27 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2. liga - play off - V
|
HC Sareza Ostrava |
480 |
14 |
0 |
14 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1.75 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
soutěž |
klub |
Č |
Gob. |
Zás. |
SP |
Z |
ZZ |
V |
P |
R |
Pr. |
SO |
Z% |
G |
A |
T |
|
Vše |
Baráž o 1. ligu
|
1 klub |
340 |
25 |
188 |
213 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
4.41 |
0 |
88.26 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2. liga
|
2 klub |
8729 |
368 |
246 |
614 |
162 |
150 |
100 |
40 |
22 |
2.53 |
14 |
40.07 |
1 |
2 |
97 |
|